Näyttelyt 2020

Kajaani KV 12.1.  tuomarina Sari Holopainen

Musta/Ruskea   
Urokset                                 
Mysis Nokipoika JUN EH1
Blackbagheera’s Can’t Catch Me AVO ERI2 SA VARA-SERT   
Magical Rose’s Get Ready For This AVO ERI1 SA PU3 SERT-> FI MVA
Blackbagheera’s He Is My Everything VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-CACIB 
Blackbagheera’s Moonlight Shadow VAL ERI3 SA   
Mustanpaimenen Seprik VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Teddybear Rockers Bronxville VAL ERI4

Nartut
Blackbagheera’s Queen Of Hearts JUN EH2         
Blackbagheera’s Reconsider Baby JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP       
Zibacan Forbidden Flirt JUN EH3         
Biccolo Queen Aisleen NUO ERI1 SA PN4 VARA-CACIB       
Jopas On Mainio Martta NUO EH2 
Blackbagheera’s Kiss Me Quick AVO ERI1 SA PN3 CACIB     
Kotilan Eve AVO EH2     
Kia-Rina Quutar VAL ERI1       
Damirazin Ilmetty Ihmeentekijä VET ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT ROP-VET

Kasvattajaluokka
Kennel Blackbagheera’s  1 KP ROP-Kasvattaja

Muun väriset
Urokset
Jopas On Pop Pop Pop PEN 1 KP ROP-PENTU
Jopas On Tahroja Paperilla PEN 2                       
Akwarellan Majesty JUN EH4     
Gierrat Kelo JUN H     
Pikku Diivan Uniikki JUN ERI1   
Teddybear Rockers Romeo’s Love For Juliet JUN ERI2     
Zibacan Freaking Awesome JUN ERI3       
Jemakon Taikaheppu NUO ERI1 SA 
Kotilan Muikkunen NUO HYL       
Jopas On Bandiitti AVO EH3     
Jopas On Barbarossa AVO EH4     
Kotilan Asterix AVO ERI2 SA VARA-SERT                                   
Saagamurun Syypää Sun Hymyyn AVO ERI1 SA SERT
Damirazin Viimeinen Niitti VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP   
Damirazin Yhä Yllättäjä VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-CACIB     
Jineritz Coone VAL ERI4 SA PU3 
Kotilan Kerkko-Uolevi VAL ERI           
Mahti Vahdin Esteban VAL ERI3 SA PU4

Nartut
Jopas On Valkoinen Kupla PEN 1
Pikku Diivan Usva JUN H         
Ruusunkukka JUN ERI2   
Teddybear Rockers Rebel Love JUN ERI1 SA PN4 VARA-SERT 
Lapponia Am Jungfernbach NUO ERI1 SA   
Akwarellan Etna AVO EH2         
Jineritz Freya AVO EH3 
Lakeweilers Lucilla AVO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT-> FI MVA CACIB
Pikkulaakson Cinna VAL ERI1 SA PN3 VARA-CACIB   
Gyanta’s Freak Like Me VET ERI2
Käpylä Dana VET EH4     
Pianata’s American Dumdum Pops VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET ROP     
Pikku Diivan Lapin Likka VET EH3       

Valkoinen       
Urokset
Avaliinan Boom Boom Paw JUN H   
Arkeia Timantti AVO ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB   
Ukontuulen Mestariteos AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT-> FI MVA CACIB ROP

Nartut
Avaliinan Adalicia JUN ERI2     
Avaliinan Blazing Star JUN ERI1         
Blackbagheera’s Wild White Lady JUN EH3         
Dazzling Bliss Vh Bearehöfke NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP     
Talvitassun Bikku Balleriina NUO ERI2   
Lecibsin Etty AVO H     

Turku KV 26.1.  tuomarina Hedi Kumm

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
Akwarellan Hopscotch NUO ERI1 SA PU3 VARA-SERT 
Akwarellan Rölli AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT VARA-CACIB       
Cadinan Wild Will VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP

Nartut
Wildchills Wicked Witch JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP       
Biccolo Queen Amoreeva NUO ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT CACIB 
Vilmalan Penmit Friida AVO ERI1 SA                                     
Nugadogin Gypsy Queen VAL ERI1 SA VARA-CACIB   
Tiitu VAL ERI2 SA                                               
Damirazin Ilmetty Ihmeentekijä VET ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET
Mintgarden’s Ödha VET ERI2 SA PN4

Muun väriset
Urokset
Damirazin Naurava Napakymppi PEN 1 KP ROP-PENTU
Akwarellan Majesty JUN EH2
Aureahof’s Gettin’ Jiggy With It JUN ERI1 SA   
Akwarellan Butterscotch NUO EH4
Aureahof’s First We Take Manhattan NUO ERI2 SA                                         
Memeline’s Bright Nightless Night NUO ERI3
Power Dee’s Dream Of Rico’s Day NUO ERI1 SA PU4 SERT                                           
Nugadogin Kubic AVO ERI1 SA VARA-SERT   
Zibacan Cheeky Champion AVO ERI2       
Damirazin Bohjan Kruunu VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-CACIB
Damirazin Viimeinen Niitti VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Huraus Ivana VAL ERI3 SA                                               
Monet VET ERI1 SA PU3 VSP-VET

Nartut
Damirazin Nousevan Auringon Tyttö PEN 1 KP VSP-PENTU
Lecibsin Janni JUN EH2
Teddybear Rockers Rebel Love JUN ERI1 SA PN3 VARA-SERT         
Baileydream’s Groove NUO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT CACIB
Memeline’s Bloom Of Midsummer NUO ERI2 
Akwarellan Etna AVO ERI2 SA     
Akwarellan Venny AVO ERI3 SA   
Kujeen Hestia AVO ERI1 SA PN4 VARA-CACIB
Tannies Creeks Once Upon A Time VAL ERI2 SA
Whiskingtail’s Amazing Angelina VAL ERI1 SA
Damirazin Ikioma Ikäneito VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP   
Kujeen Cleopatra VET ERI2 SA   
Lecibsin Isabel VET ERI3 SA

Valkoinen
Urokset
Damirazin Ilmetty Ihmeolento JUN ERI1 SA PU2 SERT       
Damirazin Lumen Luoma JUN ERI2 SA PU3 VARA-SERT
Darrenhoff Once Upon A Dream Show Man JUN ERI3
Abcanitzin Slaine VAL ERI2 SA PU4 VARA-CACIB                                   
Nanaleen Helmenhohto VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP

Nartut                         
Dazzling Bliss Vh Bearehöfke NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP

Helsinki PEN 1.2.  tuomarina Tarja Löfman

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
PPEN 5-7KK
Bliss Kiss Dog Is God Spelled Backwards 1 KP PU2

PEN 7-9KK
Tariquun You Make My Dreams 1 KP PU1 ROP-PENTU         

Muun väriset
Urokset
PEN 7-9KK
Mahti Vahdin Fennec 1 KP PU1 ROP-PENTU

Nartut
PPEN 5-7KK
Powwi Kymppitonni Otan Jokerin 1 KP PN2

PEN 7-9KK
Mahti Vahdin Fortune 1 KP PN1 VSP-PENTU

Valkoinen
Urokset
PPEN 5-7KK
Tico      1 KP PU1 ROP-PENTU

Nartut
PPEN 5-7KK
Darrenhoff Princess Snow White  1

Helsinki PEN 2.2  tuomarina Maija Lehtonen

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
PPEN 5-7 KK
Bliss Kiss Dog Is God Spelled Backwards  1 KP ROP-PENTU

Muun väriset
Urokset
PEN 7-9KK
Mahti Vahdin Fennec 1 KP ROP-PENTU

Nartut
PEN 7-9KK
Mahti Vahdin Fortune 1 KP VSP-PENTU 

Parkano RYH 2.2.  tuomarina Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
Blackbagheera’s Can’t Catch Me AVO ERI1 SA PU3 SERT-> FI MVA
Hulmukan Quentin AVO ERI2
Blackbagheera’s Moonlight Shadow VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Cadinan Wild Will VAL ERI2 SA PU2

Nartut
Wildchills Wicked Witch JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP

Muun väriset
Urokset
Mintgarden`s Helsinki NUO EH1   
Memelines Bright Nighless Night AVO H
Ukontuulen Rosvo-Ritari VAL H 

Nartut
Mahti Vahdin Darling JUN H 
Teddybear Rockers Rebel Love JUN EH1     
Lapponia Am Jungfernbach NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP

Valkoinen
Nartut 
Dazzling Bliss Vh Bearehöfke NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
Damirazin Bling Bling AVO EH1

Lempäälä PEN 22.2  tuomarina Erika Häkkinen

Musta/Ruskea
PPEN 5-7KK
Bliss Kiss Dog Is God Spelled Backwards 1 KP ROP-PENTU

Muun väriset
Urokset
PPEN 5-7KK
Aureahof’s Hail To The King 1 KP PU1 ROP-PENTU

PEN 7-9KK
Damirazin Naurava Napakymppi 1 KP PU2

Valkoinen
Nartut
PPEN 5-7KK
Darrenhoff Queen Of Diamonds 1 KP ROP-PENTU

Jämijärvi RYH 23.2  tuomarina Harto Stockmari

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
Hulmukan Quentin AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT-> FI MVA         
Damirazin Ihmeen Lumottu Miekka VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP     
Damirazin Öisin Tähtipoika VAL ERI2 SA PU3

Nartut
Damirazin Henkien Kätkemä VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP 

Muun väriset
Urokset
Teddybear Rockers Romeo’s Love For Juliet JUN ERI1 SA PU2 SERT 
Mintgarden’s Helsinki NUO ERI1 SA PU3 VARA-SERT
Jineritz Coone VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP 

Nartut
Mahti Vahdin Darling JUN ERI1 SA       
Zibacan Flaming Star JUN H     
Krispesan Damita Dahlia NUO ERI2 SA PN3         
Lapponia Am Jungfernbach NUO ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT     
Damirazin Kaikista Kiehtovin AVO ERI1 SA PN4   
Tannies Creeks Once Upon A Time VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT-> FI MVA VSP

Valkoinen
Urokset
Damirazin Ilmetty Ihmeolento JUN ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP

Nartut
Damirazin Legendaarinen Leidi JUN H     
Dazzling Bliss Vh Bearehöfke NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP

Seinäjoki RYH 7.3  tuomarina Anneli Pukkila

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
Bliss Kiss Dog Is God Spelled Backwards PEN 1 KP ROP-PENTU                                     
Blackbagheera’s Moonlight Shadow VAL ERI1

Nartut
Zibacan Fortune Cookie JUN EH1         

Muun väriset
Urokset
Aureahof’s Hail To The King PEN 1 KP ROP-PENTU 
Aureahof’s First We Take Manhattan NUO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT VSP
Bliss Kiss Btw What Does The Fox Say AVO ERI1 SA PU3 VARA-SERT 
Ukontuulen Rosvo-Ritari VAL ERI1 SA PU2

Nartut
Mahti Vahdin Darling JUN ERI2   
Solvargens Morning Dawn JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP       
Bliss Kiss Barking Up The Wrong Tree AVO ERI1   
Pianata’s American Dumdum Pops VET ERI1 ROP-VET

Valkoinen
Urokset
Kestikievarin Calle Aulis VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP 

Nartut
Blackbagheera’s Wild White Lady JUN EH1         
Dazzling Bliss Vh Bearehöfke NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP
Damirazin Bling Bling AVO ERI1 

Pori KV 1.8  tuomarina Goran Gladic

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
Damirazin Rakkauden Raketti JUN ERI2 SA PU3 VARA-SERT           
Jineritz High Hope JUN ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP     
Akwarellan Hopscotch AVO ERI1 SA PU4 VARA-CACIB
Ticapon Urban Lord VAL ERI1 SA PU2 CACIB

Nartut
Biccolo Queen Aisleen VAL ERI2 SA PN4   
Pianata’s Gestapo VAL ERI3 SA PN3 VARA-SERT
Tiitu VAL ERI1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP
Damirazin Ilmetty Ihmeentekijä VET ERI1 SA PN2 SERT ROP-VET     

Muun väriset
Urokset
Akwarellan Firefly PEN 2       
Akwarellan Masquerade PEN 3                                             
Vegalla’s Indium Hard PEN 1 KP ROP-PENTU               
Aureahof’s Hail To The King JUN ERI1 SA
Aureahof’s First We Take Manhattan NUO ERI2     
Mahti Vahdin Dion NUO ERI1 SA PU3 SERT
Akwarellan Butterscotch AVO ERI4       
Memeline’s Bright Nightless Night AVO ERI1 SA PU4 VARA-SERT     
Nugadogin Kubic AVO ERI2 SA
Pianata’s Gauleiter AVO ERI3 SA         
Power Dee’s Dream Of Rico’s Day AVO ERI
Damirazin Bohjan Kruunu VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-CACIB     
Damirazin Viimeinen Niitti VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP   
Mintgarden’s Herukka VAL ERI3 SA

Nartut
Teddybear Rockers A Piece Of Red Heaven PEN 1 KP VSP-PENTU     
Damirazin Nousevan Auringon Tyttö JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP     
Powwi Kymppitonni Otan Jokerin JUN EH4   
Sirbendur Her Highness JUN ERI2         
Ticapon Little My JUN ERI3     
Akwarellan Mi Amore Cadenza NUO EH1     
Jineritz Electra AVO ERI2 SA
Memeline’s Bloom Of Midsummer AVO ERI3 SA                                       
Teddybear Rockers Rockabella AVO ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT CACIB   
Zibacan Crazy Cute AVO EH4     
Ticapon Lot Of Fun VAL ERI1 SA PN3 VARA-CACIB   
Whiskingtail’s Amazing Angelina VAL ERI2       
Dragonhill Hello Kitty VET ERI1 SA PN4 ROP-VET 
Mintgarden’s Ursel VET ERI2 SA 
Nugadogin Brilla-Bernilla VET ERI3 SA 

Isokyrö RYH 2.8  tuomarina Hannu Talvi

Musta/Ruskea
Urokset
Bliss Kiss Dog Is God Spelled Backwards JUN ERI1 SA PU1 SERT VSP
Mysis Nokipoika NUO ERI1 SA PU2 VARA-SERT

Nartut
Blackbagheera´s Oueen Of Hearts NUO EH1
Mikälie Joku Pirre AVO EH3
Solvargens Kisses For Me AVO ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT
Ticapon Hold On Me AVO ERI2 SA PN3
Biccolo Queen Aisleen VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT-> FI MVA ROP
Pianata’s Gestapo VAL ERI2 SA PN4

Muun väriset
Urokset
Nugadogin Kubic AVO ERI1 SA PU3 SERT
Pianata’s Gauleiter AVO EH2
Power Dee’s Dream of Rico’s Day AVO H
Damirazin Yhä Yllättäjä VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Pianata’s Fake It Till You Make It VAL ERI2 SA PU2

Nartut
Pianata’s Ice On The Prize JUN ERI1 SA
Sirbendur Her Highness JUN EH2 
Solvargens Sunday Party Girl AVO ERI1 SA PN3 SERT
Teddybear Rockers Rockabella AVO EH2
Zibacan Crazy Cute AVO EH3
Whiskingtail’s Amazing Angelina VAL ERI1 SA
Mintgarden’s Ursel VET ERI2 SA PN2     
Pianata’s American DumDum Pops VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP-VET VSP

Kasvattajaluokka
Kennel Pianata`s 1 KP ROP-Kasvattaja

Valkoinen
Urokset
Kestikievarin Calle Aulis VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP

Nartut
Blackbagheera’s Wild White Lady NUO EH1
Ahoniityn Apollonia AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT-> FI MVA ROP