Agility 2009

Ohjaaja

Koira

Aika ja paikka

Tuomari

Luokka

Tulos

Sijoitus

Suvi Ravi Satasen Karamelli ”Nelli” 4.10. Kirkkonummi Anne Savioja mini1 0 1./19 SERT ->2lk
1.3. Helsinki Seppo Savikko mini1 5 9./37
1.3. Helsinki Seppo Savikko mini1 HYL -
1.2. Helsinki Anne Savioja mini1 0,74 4./25
1.2. Helsinki Anne Savioja mini1 H 5,74 13./22
Sanna Pajusaari Mintgarden’s Oneiros ”Vekku” 6.6. Riihimäki Anne Huittinen medi2 15 5.
6.6. Riihimäki Anne Huittinen medi2 H HYL -
23.5. Janakkala Sari Mikkilä medi2 0 2. LUVA
23.5. Janakkala Sari Mikkilä medi2 HYL -
3.5. Heinola Tuija Kokkonen medi2 HYL -
26.4. Järvenpää Anders Virtanen medi2 HYL -
26.4. Järvenpää Anders Virtanen medi2 22,47 9.
3.1. Hyvinkää Marja Lahikainen medi2 6,48 14.
3.1. Hyvinkää Marja Lahikainen medi2 HYL -
Sanna Pajusaari Mintgarden’s Dareios ”Fatsy” 4.7. Nastola Kari Jalonen mini3 12,58 83./124
4.7. Nastola Bob Griffin mini2 0 5./39 LUVA SERT ->3lk
27.6. Lappeenranta Jan Vesalehto mini2 1,20 2.
27.6. Lappeenranta Jan Vesalehto mini2 20,79 4.
6.6. Riihimäki Anne Huittinen mini2 0 2. LUVA
6.6. Riihimäki Anne Huittinen mini2 8,24 6.
23.5. Janakkala Sari Mikkilä mini2 HYL -
23.5. Janakkala Sari Mikkilä mini2 H 15,66 8.
3.5. Heinola Tuija Kokkonen mini2 16,63 4.
26.4. Järvenpää Anders Virtanen mini2 2,72 4.
26.4. Järvenpää Anders Virtanen mini2 12 6.
Maria Fluuri Mintgarden’s Nessos ”Nessu” 9.5. Oulu Jari Tienhaara medi1 9,93 5.
9.5. Oulu Jari Tienhaara medi1 HYL -
19.4. Haukipudas Ritva Herrala medi1 HYL -
19.4. Haukipudas Ritva Herrala medi1 H 3,11 2.
8.2. Haukipudas Eija Berglund medi1 0 2. LUVA
8.2. Haukipudas Eija Berglund medi1 H HYL -
Aino Ylisuutala Mintgarden’s Yungas ”Ykä” 23.5. Oulu Lee Gibson medi1 12,58 3.
23.5. Oulu Lee Gibson medi1 6,96 1. (juniori cupin osakilpailu)
9.5. Oulu Jari Tienhaara medi1 H HYL -
9.5. Oulu Jari Tienhaara medi1 HYL -
9.5. Oulu Jari Tienhaara medi1 HYL -
9.5. Oulu Jari Tienhaara medi1 2,12 4.
Teija Hohtari Thomdy Dom’s Eclipse Solar ”Manne” 24.5. Kotka Pentti Siimes mini1 HYL -
23.5. Kotka Minna Väyrynen mini1 14,46 8./19
22.5. Kotka Pentti Siimes mini1 HYL -
3.5. Heinola Tuija Kokonen mini1 HYL -
4.4. Pieksämäki Anders Virtanen mini1 5 4./8
4.4. Pieksämäki Anders Virtanen mini1 0 1./8
Teija Hohtari Kitana’s Blizzard of Ozz ”Lumo” 22.8. Vääksy Kari Jalonen mini2 0,82 2./10
22.8. Vääksy Kari Jalonen mini2 4,04 5./10
24.5. Kotka Pentti Siimes mini2 HYL -
23.5. Kotka Minna Väyrynen mini2 0 1./9
3.5. Heinola Tuija Kokkonen mini2 HYL -
4.4. Pieksämäki Pentti Siimes mini2 HYL -
4.4. Pieksämäki Pentti Siimes mini2 5,40 1./6